Sara Swanson

Manchester High School 2016-2017 First Marking Period Honor Roll

Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Text Size Print This Page

high school

High Honors
12th Grade

Allen, Rachel J

Andreone, Madison N

Ballard, Braeden A

Baskins, Caitlyn W

Beck, Nicole A

Bradshaw, Hannah L

Burch, Abigail L

Campbell, Courtney R

Collins, Riley J

Depp, Julia E

Edwards, Kelsey L

Engel, Lorna M

Fegan, Rachel A

Good, Jordan A

Goodell, Caleb M

Grigonis, Tyler J

Hamilton, Abbegail J

Harris, Emma C

Hassan, Benjamin R

Herron, Amelia G

Ingram, Nehemiah K

Johnson, Natalie P

Matson, Carren M

Matson, Jacob H

Moore, Alexa M

Mutchler, Aaron M

Sharifi, Aliyah S

St. Charles, Victoria E

Thompson, Ian M

Vlcek, Abigail M

Wagner, Shelby A

West, Grace P

Westcott, Loretta C

Whitney, Ethan W

Woods, Ethan H

11th Grade

Asplund, Stefan F

Bargardi, Dominic D

Brickley, Derek R

Clark, Alexander M

Davila, Alyssa J

Denby, Cameron E

Derheim, Paul W

Grebe, Joseph A

Kominars, Samantha R

Penberthy, Emily A

Pierce, Claudia G

Riske, Jason M

Rowader, Meaghan M

Schook, Hope E

Schriber, Lauren E

Smith, Zachary R

Walz, Claudia R

Zimmer, William C

Zink, Skylyr E

10th Grade

Boote, Jocelyn R

Bortmas, Quenton W

Cole, Autumn J

Collins, Avery L

DeWolfe, Ashley L

Dobis, Johnathon A

Edwards, Rayna K

Ernst, Mitchell K

Foltz, Hannah C

Geldner, Mikayla A

Good, McKenna L

Haist, Ellyn L

Herron, Elijah N

Huff, Logan E

Humphrey, Jayden L

Kelly, Devon R

McPhail, Paige M

Mrocko, Emma L

O’Hotzke, Elizabeth N

Palmeter, Jorren P

Pohs, Kate A

Thompson, Erin F

Tinsley, Kaitlyn E

Whitney, Owen R

9th Grade

Ball, Mikayla A

Bargardi, Natalie F

Baron, Annelise M

Blumenauer, Lee D

Bonner, Kathryn E

Bourland, Quinn S

Bradshaw, Mary M

Caszatt, Braeden W

Darr, Alyssa L

Fether, Taryn L

Gebhardt, Drew A

Harris, Madelyn K

Latimer, Molly E

Mann, Megan M

Mrocko, Elizabeth A

Pope, Gibson A

Reppert, Megan E

Riske, Jordan L

Rogowski, Owen R

Smith, Alyssa L

Spitler, Rylee S

Stace, Matthew T

Toner, Katelyn M

Vlcek, Caitlin M

West, Miles R

Wozniak, Jennifer R

 

Honors
12th Grade

Alexa, Logen W

Bennett, Tyler J

Bristle, Bradley R

Brown, Colten S

Carson, Hunter R

Cowen, Chloe K

Denby, Taylor W

Doster, Leah C

Greenfield, Jared A

Grinnell, Madison L

Harris, Ryan C

Holcombe, James M

Johnson, Alivia S

Kemeter, Selena K

Krzyzaniak, Grace E

Lacy, Jack M

Mayes, Garrett G

McGee, Matthew J

Mrocko, Olivia G

Novak, Dylan A

Osborne, Delanie J

Psarouthakis, John G

Reppert, Allison N

Rickelmann, Augustus R

Riley, Lauren E

Rolf, Crystal L

Sangster, Sean J

Schmidt, Nickalis D

Scott, Caitlin M

Slade, Jansen B

Stoick, Seth J

Thompson, Carl K

Tindall, Nicholas C

11th Grade

Beck, Jamie A

Blumenauer, Kurtis R

Brower, Sirona B

Bruestle, Cole R

Cecconie, Cozette J

Cole, Rylee A

Copley, Rachel M

Crouch, Cooper D

Damon, Gabriel H

Depp, Charles P

Ebersberger, Taylor A

Edwards, Adam M

Elliott, Tyler J

Fields, Ryan M

Finley, Lauryn E

Fulps, Madison A

Heisey, Catherine F

Kangas, Schyler J

Kunzelman, Ryan S

Martin, Amanda E

McCaffrey, Hannah E

McKenzie, Bria G

Radcliff, Noah G

Rose, Andrew A

Sharrow-Ducsay, Ava E

Spangler, Brandon M

Spangler, Cameron G

Spangler, Kaylee D

Sprau, Lauren M

St. Charles, Lillian J

Steele, Noah L

Tedder, Jesse N

Tindall, Alyssa M

10th Grade

Andreone, Vada J

Armstrong, Cullen C

Beck, Samuel J

Bourland, Paige E

Briggs, Abagail G

Bross, Gillian R

Bunn, Joshua D

Cable, Fallon G

Chandler, Zachary M

Costella, Dominic U

Creffield, Sophie V

Daniels, Calvin S

Dresch, Reese L

Edwards, Ashley L

Engel, Cody T

Farmer, Alik D

Fierro Vazquez, Lenin A

Frey, Timothy L

Fryt, Jaydin G

Haglund, Tyler T

Hayes, Brayden J

Hock, Alyvia G

Johnson, Julia A

Kurasz, Kaitlin R

Lacy, Jessica M

Langbehn, Brooke L

Lebert, Isabelle J

Lobbestael, Eli P

Lowery, Chance M

McNett-Tremblay, Thomas J

Messman, Stephanie T

Morse Koch, Allen M

Ostrom, Zoe P

Pietrzyk, Mackenzie L

Pringle, Anna C

Pyle, Carl A

Ridenour, Carson D

Rolak, Kennedy A

Rovenko, Nikolai J

Sangster, Austin J

Sharifi, Samira M

Shrewsbury, Gale E

Spitler, River D

Vershum, Jacob H

Villarreal, Ricardo K

Vogel, Kayla M

Wagner, Maxwell A

Walkowe, Ellen E

Wallace, Aubrey N

Walz, Anna E

Walz, Olivia K

Westcott, Luther M

Withrow, Travis A

Woods, Hannah A

9th Grade

Alexa, Payton L

Blumenauer, Hayley E

Bristle, Marcy M

Bross, Delaney J

Campbell, Jordan M

Cox, Brenna L

Dalton, Olivia M

Diuble, Lillian G

Drake, Aana N

Engel, Kayla M

Gaydosh, Caitlin A

Hahne, Konrad O

Hansen, Jakob D

Hartley, Emma L

Hayslip, Cameron G

Herrin, Madison B

Hiller, Liam A

Horky, Tyler M

Koch, Brandon P

Kurgin, Jacob K

Lato, Simon U

Lindemann-Mitchell, Nathaniel A

Luckhardt, Logan E

McCaffrey, Collin D

McGuigan, Riley M

Nitchie, Lauren E

Penberthy, Ian R

Phillips, Nicholas C

Pierce, Owen T

Psarouthakis, Taylor G

Radcliff, Gabriella M

Reames, Jensen E

Rogowski, Joseph A

Rollins, Ryan C

Romej, Hanna L

Rowader, Jacob G

Shelby, Jacob J

Sowers, Isabella A

Tracy, Bernice L

Vincent, Seth A

White, Aiden S

You must be logged in to post a comment Login