Sara Swanson

Manchester Middle School/ High School 2017-2018 first marking period Honor Roll

Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Text Size Print This Page

High Honors

12th Grade

Bargardi, Dominic D

Brickley, Derek R
Cecconie, Cozette J
Clark, Alexander M
Davila, Alyssa J
Derheim, Paul W
Ebersberger, Taylor A
Fulps, Madison A
Grebe, Joseph A
Heisey, Catherine F
Hofmann, Stefan F
Kominars, Samantha R
McKenzie, Bria G
Penberthy, Emily A
Pierce, Claudia G
Radcliff, Noah G
Riske, Jason M
Rowader, Meaghan M
Schook, Hope E
Schriber, Lauren E
Smith, Zachary R
Sprau, Lauren M
St. Charles, Lillian J
Walz, Claudia R
Zimmer, William C
Zink, Skylyr E
 

11th Grade

Boote, Jocelyn R

Bortmas, Quenton W
Bourland, Paige E
Cole, Autumn J
Collins, Avery L
Daniels, Calvin S
DeWolfe, Ashley L
Dresch, Reese L
Edwards, Ashley L
Edwards, Rayna K
Ernst, Mitchell K
Foltz, Hannah C
Geldner, Mikayla A
Good, McKenna L
Hayes, Brayden J
Herron, Elijah N
Huff, Logan E
Kelly, Devon R
Lacy, Jessica M
Lebert, Isabelle J
McNett-Tremblay, Thomas J
McPhail, Paige M
Mrocko, Emma L
O’Hotzke, Elizabeth N
Pietrzyk, Mackenzie L
Pohs, Kate A
Ridenour, Carson D
Rolak, Kennedy A
Rovenko, Nikolai J
Spitler, River D
Thompson, Erin F
Tinsley, Kaitlyn E
Wallace, Aubrey N
Westcott, Luther M
Whitney, Owen R
 

10th Grade

Ball, Mikayla A

Bargardi, Natalie F
Baron, Annelise M
Blumenauer, Hayley E
Blumenauer, Lee D
Bourland, Quinn S
Bradshaw, Mary M
Caszatt, Braeden W
Dalton, Olivia M
Darr, Alyssa L
Fether, Taryn L
Gebhardt, Drew A
Harris, Madelyn K
Horky, Tyler M
Kurgin, Jacob K
Latimer, Molly E
Mann, Megan M
Mrocko, Elizabeth A
Nitchie, Lauren E
Pope, Gibson A
Reppert, Megan E
Riske, Jordan L
Rogowski, Joseph A
Rogowski, Owen R
Rowader, Jacob G
Smith, Alyssa L
Spitler, Rylee S
Stace, Matthew T
Vlcek, Caitlin M
West, Miles R
Wozniak, Jennifer R
 

9th Grade

Brown, Starr I

Dodak, Jenna B
DuRussel, Mallory J
Gebhardt, Gweneth M
Keast, John J
Messman, Jacob F
Ridenour, Kayla M
Tanner, Leilani X
Vogel, Madison E
Waters, Amelia M
Waters, Phoenix A
Woods, Victoria S
Zimmer, Nathan C
Zink, Mykaela A
 

8th Grade

Beerens, Seth D

Burch, Elizabeth G
Cocco, Anna E
Fountain, Hannah C
Kelly, Aiden P
McCready, Lily S
Stemen, Bobby M
Tackett, Elise S
Tar, Grant M
Vogel, Megan A
Wallace, Madalyn G
White, Sadie A
 

7th Grade

Beerens, Emily A

Helquist, Thomas J
Koch, Allison G
Milkey, Olivia K
Reames, Cassidy M
Smith, Cody J H
Smith, Jacob W
Taylor, Elizabeth M

Honors

12th Grade

Beck, Jamie A

Blumenauer, Kurtis R
Brower, Sirona B
Bruestle, Cole R
Cole, Rylee A
Copley, Rachel M
Crouch, Cooper D
Denby, Cameron E
Depp, Charles P
Dulin-Dodge, Matilda M
Elliott, Tyler J
Fields, Ryan M
Finley, Lauryn E
Garzotto, Filippo
Kangas, Schyler J
Kunzelman, Ryan S
Martin, Amanda E
McCaffrey, Hannah E
Rose, Andrew A
Sharrow-Ducsay, Ava E
Spangler, Baylee D
Spangler, Brandon M
Spangler, Cameron G
Spangler, Kaylee D
Stallworth, Andrew W
Steele, Noah L
Tedder, Jesse N
Tindall, Alyssa M
Van Vuuren, Duncan J
Walkowe, Erin L
West, Micheal K
Zigila, John D
 

11th Grade

Armstrong, Cullen C

Beck, Samuel J
Bross, Gillian R
Cable, Fallon G
Creffield, Sophie V
Dobis, Johnathon A
Eberle, Aletha C
Eiseler, Maygen E
Farmer, Alik D
Fierro Vazquez, Lenin A
Frey, Timothy L
Fryt, Jaydin G
Geyer, Kayla M
Hock, Alyvia G
Humphrey, Jayden L
Irvin, Sophia D
Kelley, Kara L
Kurasz, Kaitlin R
Lobbestael, Eli P
Lowery, Chance M
Mahan, Quinn R
Messman, Stephanie T
Morse Koch, Allen M
Ostrom, Zoe P
Palmeter, Jorren P
Pringle, Anna C
Pyle, Carl A
Rhodes, Thomas J
Shrewsbury, Gale E
Teresky, Samantha A
Vershum, Jacob H
Villarreal, Ricardo K
Vogel, Kayla M
Wade, Emma L
Wagner, Maxwell A
Walkowe, Ellen E
Walz, Anna E
Walz, Olivia K
Withrow, Travis A
Woods, Hannah A
 

10th Grade

Alexa, Payton L

Belue, Randall A
Bonner, Kathryn E
Bristle, Marcy M
Bross, Delaney J
Campbell, Jordan M
Cox, Brenna L
Diuble, Lillian G
Engel, Kayla M
Gaydosh, Caitlin A
Hartley, Emma L
Hayslip, Cameron G
Herrin, Madison B
Hiller, Liam A
Koch, Brandon P
Lamirand, Jordyn K
Lowry, Aaron R
McCaffrey, Collin D
McClorey, Danielle M
McGuigan, Riley M
Penberthy, Ian R
Phillips, Nicholas C
Psarouthakis, Taylor G
Reames, Jensen E
Romej, Hanna L
Shelby, Jacob J
Tracy, Bernice L
White, Aiden S
 

9th Grade

Adams, Christina D

Alvarez, Mark A
Bishop, Rebecca C
Blumenauer, Katelyn M
Budd, Rylie A
Clark, Jonathan J
Corwin, Andrew J
Costella, Linzy J
Davila, Anthony N
DeZwaan, Patrick A
Engel, Clara J
Flint, Serenity L
Hayes, Colbie T
Hovater, Colin E
Kerns, Carli J
Lauer, Alyssa L
Lyos, Brooklynn S
Mann, Jacob C
Mann, Jessica C
Mann, Morgan N
Mann, Ryan T
Miller, Jacob E
Miller, Jonathon W
O’Hotzke, Sarah O
Phillips, Jessica C
Riley, Liam F
Rolak, Stephen C
Sayer, Makayla J
Stace, Nathan B
Taylor, Hayden E
Thompson, Mia D
Tungate, Parker L
Van Vuuren, Griffin C
Wehrly, Henry D
Wiseman, Avery L
 

8th Grade

Anderson, Haley L

Bargardi, Anthony R
Beck, Amy C
Blaine, Rachel
Booth, Nathan R
Briggs, Alexis R
Bunn, Jacob P
Bunn, Jared S
Campbell, Collin G
Chizek, Madison I
Creffield, Aiden T
Cubberly, Cerine M
Culver, Ava F
Dalton, Ashton L
Denby, Jacob T
Dennis, Maegan L
Diuble, Abigail J
Dobis, Megan E
Edwards, Maxwell D
Enzer, Mya R
Flint, Clara E
Froreich, Trent R
Harvey, Bret D
Hayes, Brooklyn M
Hiller, Adelynne M
Huddleston, Nathan R
Klepi, Brianna M
Lanehart, Preston W
Lutton, Morgan E
MacKenzie, Preston A
Marsh, McKenna E
Marsh, Nicholas P
McGuigan, Brady M
Moore, Michael A
O’Toole, Thomas M
Pope, Garett A
Porter, Jordyn T
Rasch, Karissa C
Ray, Hayley A
Reppert, Logan A
Salzano, Kirsten N
Sarkissian, Serena R
Schultz, James D W
Smith, Zachariah N A
Steele, Mia L
Thompson, Evan R
Thorson, Kayla M
Wolf, Caitlin V
 

7th Grade

Adams, Keira A

Adams, Samuel B
Ahrens, Elayne E
Amburgey, Anna L
Amrhein, Ryan N
Blumenauer, Brandon M
Carson, Wyatt C
Corwin, Garrett M
Dennis, Sara J
DeZwaan, Sarah E
DuRussel, Dayton R
Ernst, Madelyn R
Fields, Wyatt E
Fierro Vazquez, Melenie Y
Gautz, Benjamin J
Grebe, Markus A
Hahne, Mathilda G
Hartley, Andrew D
Hayslip, Alexander E
Helmke, Grace A
Hoadley, Zachary D
Hock, Emma G
Huff, Derek A
Johnson, Jenna L
Kippnick, Caiden W
Kippnick, Logan G
Kippnick, Nathan R
Kominars, Hannah N
Luckhardt, Livia M
Lutes, John L
Mann, Ashlee R
McGuigan, Jaxon N
Miller, Matthew F
Miller, Megan E
Monschau-Johnson, Charles R T
Morin, Jacob N
O’Brien, Connor P
Penney, Caleb E
Peterson, Eli K
Pierce, Logan R
Rentfro, Audrey J
Richmond, Matthew P
Schenk, Karlee R
Schmitt, Mason J
Shepherd, Ella I
Sloan, Alexis J
Somerville, Luke C
Stewart, Magdalynn G
Taylor, Emma D
Taylor, Katherine L
VanBogelen, Kalli C
Warboy, Megan J
Woods, Maxwell R L
Zimmer, Natalie L

You must be logged in to post a comment Login