fgs@umich.edu

Manchester Middle School/ High School 2017-2018 second marking period Honor Roll

Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Text Size Print This Page

High School

High Honors

12th grade

Bargardi, Dominic D
Brickley, Derek R
Clark, Alexander M
Davila, Alyssa J
Derheim, Paul W
Fields, Ryan M
Fulps, Madison A
Garzotto, Filippo
Grebe, Joseph A
Kominars, Samantha R
Penberthy, Emily A
Pierce, Claudia G
Radcliff, Noah G
Riske, Jason M
Rowader, Meaghan M
Schook, Hope E
Schriber, Lauren E
Smith, Zachary R
St. Charles, Lillian J
Walz, Claudia R
Zimmer, William C
Zink, Skylyr E

11th Grade

Boote, Jocelyn R
Bortmas, Quenton W
Bourland, Paige E
Cole, Autumn J
Daniels, Calvin S
DeWolfe, Ashley L
Edwards, Rayna K
Ernst, Mitchell K
Foltz, Hannah C
Geldner, Mikayla A
Good, McKenna L
Herron, Elijah N
Huff, Logan E
Humphrey, Jayden L
Kelly, Devon R
Lacy, Jessica M
Lebert, Isabelle J
McNett-Tremblay, Thomas J
McPhail, Paige M
Mrocko, Emma L
O’Hotzke, Elizabeth N
Pietrzyk, Mackenzie L
Pohs, Kate A
Rovenko, Nikolai J
Spitler, River D
Thompson, Erin F
Tinsley, Kaitlyn E
Vogel, Kayla M
Wallace, Aubrey N
Westcott, Luther M
Whitney, Owen R

10th Grade

Ball, Mikayla A
Bargardi, Natalie F
Baron, Annelise M
Blumenauer, Hayley E
Blumenauer, Lee D
Bourland, Quinn S
Bradshaw, Mary M
Caszatt, Braeden W
Fether, Taryn L
Hayslip, Cameron G
Kurgin, Jacob K
Latimer, Molly E
Mann, Megan M
Mrocko, Elizabeth A
Nitchie, Lauren E
Pope, Gibson A
Reppert, Megan E
Riske, Jordan L
Rogowski, Owen R
Rowader, Jacob G
Smith, Alyssa L
Spitler, Rylee S
Stace, Matthew T
West, Miles R
Wozniak, Jennifer R

9th Grade

Blumenauer, Katelyn M
Brown, Starr I
Corwin, Andrew J
Dodak, Jenna B
Gebhardt, Gweneth M
Keast, John J
Lyos, Brooklynn S
Ridenour, Kayla M
Tanner, Leilani X
Vogel, Madison E
Waters, Amelia M
Woods, Victoria S
Zimmer, Nathan C
Zink, Mykaela A

Honors

12th Grade

Beck, Jamie A
Blumenauer, Kurtis R
Cecconie, Cozette J
Cole, Rylee A
Copley, Rachel M
Denby, Cameron E
Depp, Charles P
Dulin-Dodge, Matilda M
Ebersberger, Taylor A
Elliott, Tyler J
Finley, Lauryn E
Heisey, Catherine F
Hofmann, Stefan F
Martin, Amanda E
McKenzie, Bria G
Scully, Brandon M
Sharrow-Ducsay, Ava E
Spangler, Baylee D
Spangler, Brandon M
Spangler, Kaylee D
Sprau, Lauren M
Stallworth, Andrew W
Steele, Noah L
Tedder, Jesse N
Van Vuuren, Duncan J
Walkowe, Erin L
Zigila, John D

11th Grade

Armstrong, Cullen C
Beck, Samuel J
Bross, Gillian R
Bunn, Joshua D
Collins, Avery L
Creffield, Sophie V
Dobis, Johnathon A
Dresch, Reese L
Edwards, Ashley L
Farmer, Alik D
Fierro Vazquez, Lenin A
Frey, Timothy L
Fryt, Jaydin G
Geyer, Kayla M
Hayes, Brayden J
Hock, Alyvia G
Irvin, Sophia D
Kelley, Kara L
Kurasz, Kaitlin R
Lobbestael, Eli P
Messman, Stephanie T
Morse Koch, Allen M
Ostrom, Zoe P
Palmeter, Jorren P
Pringle, Anna C
Pyle, Carl A
Rhodes, Thomas J
Ridenour, Carson D
Rolak, Kennedy A
Shrewsbury, Gale E
Teresky, Samantha A
Vershum, Jacob H
Villarreal, Ricardo K
Wade, Emma L
Wagner, Maxwell A
Walkowe, Ellen E
Walz, Anna E
Walz, Olivia K
Withrow, Travis A
Woods, Hannah A

10th Grade

Alexa, Payton L
Belue, Randall A
Bonner, Kathryn E
Bristle, Marcy M
Bross, Delaney J
Campbell, Jordan M
Cox, Brenna L
Dalton, Olivia M
Darr, Alyssa L
Diuble, Lillian G
Engel, Kayla M
Gaydosh, Caitlin A
Gebhardt, Drew A
Harris, Madelyn K
Hartley, Emma L
Herrin, Madison B
Hiller, Liam A
Horky, Tyler M
Koch, Brandon P
Lamirand, Jordyn K
Lato, Simon U
Lowry, Aaron R
McCaffrey, Collin D
McGuigan, Riley M
Phillips, Nicholas C
Psarouthakis, Taylor G
Reames, Jensen E
Rogowski, Joseph A
Tracy, Bernice L
Vlcek, Caitlin M

9th Grade

Adams, Christina D
Alvarez, Mark A
Bishop, Rebecca C
Budd, Rylie A
Clark, Jonathan J
Costella, Linzy J
Davila, Anthony N
DeZwaan, Patrick A
DuRussel, Mallory J
Engel, Clara J
Epperson, Kelsie J
Hayes, Colbie T
Kerns, Carli J
Lauer, Alyssa L
Mann, Jacob C
Mann, Jessica C
Mann, Morgan N
Mann, Ryan T
Messman, Jacob F
Miller, Jacob E
Miller, Jonathon W
O’Hotzke, Sarah O
Phillips, Jessica C
Riley, Liam F
Rolak, Stephen C
Sayer, Makayla J
Stace, Nathan B
Taylor, Hayden E
Thompson, Mia D
Van Vuuren, Griffin C
Waters, Phoenix A
Wehrly, Henry D
Wiseman, Avery L

8th Grade

High Honors

Bargardi, Anthony R
Beck, Amy C
Beerens, Seth D
Booth, Nathan R
Burch, Elizabeth G
Cocco, Anna E
Culver, Ava F
Diuble, Abigail J
Edwards, Maxwell D
Enzer, Mya R
Fountain, Hannah C
Kelly, Aiden P
Marsh, McKenna E
McCready, Lily S
Schultz, James D W
Smith, Zachariah N A
Stemen, Bobby M
Tackett, Elise S
Tar, Grant M
Thompson, Evan R
Vogel, Megan A
Wallace, Madalyn G
White, Sadie A

Honors

Blaine, Rachel
Bunn, Jacob P
Campbell, Collin G
Creffield, Aiden T
Dalton, Ashton L
Flint, Clara E
Harvey, Bret D
Hiller, Adelynne M
Huddleston, Nathan R
Lanehart, Preston W
Lutton, Morgan E
MacKenzie, Preston A
Moore, Michael A
Pope, Garett A
Purdon, Madisyn J
Salzano, Kirsten N

7th Grade

High Honors

Adams, Samuel B
Beerens, Emily A
Blumenauer, Brandon M
Corwin, Garrett M
DeZwaan, Sarah E
Helquist, Thomas J
Hock, Emma G
Huff, Derek A
Kippnick, Caiden W
Kippnick, Logan G
Koch, Allison G
Lutes, John L
Mann, Ashlee R
Milkey, Olivia K
Peterson, Eli K
Reames, Cassidy M
Rentfro, Audrey J
Schmitt, Mason J
Shepherd, Ella I
Sloan, Alexis J
Smith, Cody J H
Smith, Jacob W
Somerville, Luke C
Taylor, Elizabeth M

Honors

Ahrens, Elayne E
Amburgey, Anna L
DuRussel, Dayton R
Ernst, Madelyn R
Grebe, Markus A
Hahne, Mathilda G
Hayslip, Alexander E
Johnson, Jenna L
Kippnick, Nathan R
Kominars, Hannah N
Luckhardt, Livia M
McGuigan, Jaxon N
Miller, Matthew F
Monschau-Johnson, Charles R T
Morin, Jacob N
O’Brien, Connor P
Schenk, Karlee R
Stewart, Magdalynn G
Taylor, Emma D
Taylor, Katherine L
VanBogelen, Kalli C
Woods, Maxwell R L
Zimmer, Natalie L

High Honors = all A’s, while Honors = A’s & B’s

You must be logged in to post a comment Login