Sara Swanson

Manchester Middle School 2016-2017 third marking period Honor Roll

Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Text Size Print This Page

HIGH HONORS

8th Grade

Adams, Christina D
Blumenauer, Katelyn M
Brown, Starr I
Corwin, Andrew J
Dodak, Jenna B
Gebhardt, Gweneth M
Hayes, Colbie T
Keast, John J
Kerns, Carli J
Mann, Ryan T
Messman, Jacob F
O’Hotzke, Sarah O
Phillips, Jessica C
Ridenour, Kayla M
Tanner, Leilani X
Taylor, Hayden E
Vogel, Madison E
Waters, Amelia M
Waters, Phoenix A
Wehrly, Henry D
Woods, Victoria S
Zimmer, Nathan C
Zink, Mykaela A

7th Grade

Allion, William R
Anderson, Haley L
Bargardi, Anthony R
Beck, Amy C
Beerens, Seth D
Blaine, Rachel
Booth, Nathan R
Burch, Elizabeth G
Cocco, Anna E
Cubberly, Cerine M
Dalton, Ashton L
Diuble, Abigail J
Edwards, Maxwell D
Enzer, Mya R
Fountain, Hannah C
Hayes, Brooklyn M
Hiller, Adelynne M
Huddleston, Nathan R
Kelly, Aiden P
Marsh, McKenna E
McCready, Lily S
Schultz, James D W
Smith, Zachariah N A
Stemen, Bobby M
Tackett, Elise S
Tar, Grant M
Thompson, Evan R
Vogel, Megan A
Wallace, Madalyn G
White, Sadie A

6th Grade

Allion, Karissa M
Beerens, Emily A
Corwin, Garrett M
Dennis, Sara J
DeZwaan, Sarah E
DuRussel, Dayton R
Grebe, Markus A
Hahne, Mathilda G
Helmke, Grace A
Helquist, Thomas J
Hock, Emma G
Huff, Derek A
Kippnick, Caiden W
Kippnick, Logan G
Koch, Allison G
Lutes, John L
Mann, Ashlee R
Milkey, Olivia K
Reames, Cassidy M
Rentfro, Audrey J
Sangster, Mary E
Schenk, Karlee R
Schmitt, Mason J
Sloan, Alexis J
Smith, Cody J H
Smith, Jacob W
Somerville, Luke C
Taylor, Elizabeth M
Taylor, Emma D
Zimmer, Natalie L

5th Grade

Blumenauer, Luke W
Bushaw, Oliver J
Cocco, Peter J
Coluccy, Jack A
Duffing, Kannon C
DuRussel, Jaxon C
Foulke, Bodi J
Horky, Carson T
Huddleston, Phoebe C
Kaufman III, William Dean
Klein, Peyton A
Narsesian, Isabelle N
Popejoy, Avery J
Somerville, Meghan J
Woods, Emma N

HONORS

8th Grade

Costella, Linzy J
Davila, Anthony N
DuRussel, Mallory J
Engel, Clara J
Hovater, Colin E
Hutchison, August C
Lauer, Alyssa L
Lyos, Brooklynn S
Mann, Jacob C
Mann, Jessica C
Pringle, Adam M
Riley, Liam F
Sayer, Makayla J
Schook, Shane M
Simpson, Conner J
Thompson, Mia D
VanBogelen, Cade A
Wilson, Elle M
Wiseman, Avery L

7th Grade

Barnard, John E
Briggs, Alexis R
Bunn, Jacob P
Bunn, Jared S
Chizek, Madison I
Creffield, Aiden T
Culver, Ava F
Flint, Clara E
Froreich, Trent R
Harvey, Bret D
Klepi, Brianna M
Lanehart, Preston W
MacKenzie, Preston A
Marsh, Nicholas P
Moore, Michael A
Pope, Garett A
Porter, Jordyn T
Purdon, Madisyn J
Rasch, Karissa C
Reppert, Logan A
Salzano, Kirsten N
Steele, Mia L
Thorson, Kayla M

6th Grade

Ahrens, Elayne E
Amburgey, Anna L
Amrhein, Ryan N
Blumenauer, Brandon M
Desbrough, Nathan J
Ernst, Madelyn R
Gautz, Benjamin J
Hartley, Andrew D
Hayslip, Alexander E
Hoadley, Zachary D
Hock, Sara T
Howe, Lilli A
Jedele, Sydney M
Johnson, Jenna L
Kippnick, Nathan R
Kominars, Hannah N
Luckhardt, Livia M
McGuigan, Jaxon N
Miller, Matthew F
Miller, Megan E
Monschau-Johnson, Charles R T
O’Brien, Connor P
Palmeter, Alden R
Shepherd, Ella I
Taylor, Katherine L
VanBogelen, Kalli C
Woods, Maxwell R L

5th Grade

Anderson, Hunter L
Austin, Miranda M
Baran, Alina A
Benedict, Alexandria S
Bennett, Lydia R
Blaine, Lauren J
Davila, Brandon M
Dykstra, William P
Edwards, Megan S
Enzer, Kyle O
Feldkamp, Carol M
Fether, Peyton R
Gale, Addison G
Gregory, Joseph A
Hadden, Kaya R
Kelly, Ryan R
Krause-Bean, Curtis J
Meyer, Mason L
Paxton, Emma R
Radcliff, Savannah R
Schneider, Emma E
Simpson, Katelyn S
Swanson, Oscar D
Turek, Gianna L
Woods, Gabriella M

You must be logged in to post a comment Login