fgs@umich.edu

Manchester High School 2016-2017 fourth marking period Honor Roll

Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Text Size Print This Page

High Honors

12th Grade

Allen, Rachel J
Baskins, Caitlyn W
Beck, Nicole A
Bradshaw, Hannah L
Burch, Abigail L
Campbell, Courtney R
Collins, Riley J
Engel, Lorna M
Goodell, Caleb M
Harris, Emma C
Hassan, Benjamin R
Herron, Amelia G
Ingram, Nehemiah K
Johnson, Natalie P
Matson, Carren M
Matson, Jacob H
Moore, Alexa M
Mrocko, Olivia G
Mutchler, Aaron M
Reppert, Allison N
Sharifi, Aliyah S
St. Charles, Victoria E
Thompson, Ian M
Vlcek, Abigail M
Wagner, Shelby A
West, Grace P
Westcott, Loretta C
Whitney, Ethan W
Woods, Ethan H
Andreone, Madison N

11th grade 

Asplund, Stefan F
Bargardi, Dominic D
Brickley, Derek R
Brower, Sirona B
Clark, Alexander M
Davila, Alyssa J
Derheim, Paul W
Grebe, Joseph A
Kominars, Samantha R
Penberthy, Emily A
Pierce, Claudia G
Riske, Jason M
Rowader, Meaghan M
Schook, Hope E
Schriber, Lauren E
Smith, Zachary R
Sprau, Lauren M
St. Charles, Lillian J
Walz, Claudia R
Zimmer, William C
Zink, Skylyr E

10th grade 

Boote, Jocelyn R
Bortmas, Quenton W
Bourland, Paige E
Cole, Autumn J
Collins, Avery L
DeWolfe, Ashley L
Edwards, Rayna K
Ernst, Mitchell K
Foltz, Hannah C
Geldner, Mikayla A
Good, McKenna L
Haist, Ellyn L
Herron, Elijah N
Humphrey, Jayden L
Kurasz, Kaitlin R
Lacy, Jessica M
Lebert, Isabelle J
Lobbestael, Eli P
McPhail, Paige M
O’Hotzke, Elizabeth N
Pietrzyk, Mackenzie L
Pohs, Kate A
Pringle, Anna C
Rolak, Kennedy A
Rovenko, Nikolai J
Spitler, River D
Thompson, Erin F
Tinsley, Kaitlyn E
Walkowe, Ellen E
Wallace, Aubrey N
Westcott, Luther M
Whitney, Owen R

9th grade

Ball, Mikayla A
Bargardi, Natalie F
Baron, Annelise M
Blumenauer, Hayley E
Blumenauer, Lee D
Bourland, Quinn S
Bradshaw, Mary M
Caszatt, Braeden W
Darr, Alyssa L
Engel, Kayla M
Fether, Taryn L
Gebhardt, Drew A
Harris, Madelyn K
Hayslip, Cameron G
Latimer, Molly E
Mann, Megan M
Mrocko, Elizabeth A
Nitchie, Lauren E
Pope, Gibson A
Reames, Jensen E
Reppert, Megan E
Riske, Jordan L
Rogowski, Joseph A
Rogowski, Owen R
Rowader, Jacob G
Smith, Alyssa L
Spitler, Rylee S
Stace, Matthew T
Toner, Katelyn M
Tracy, Bernice L
Vlcek, Caitlin M
West, Miles R
Wozniak, Jennifer R

Honors

12th grade

Ballard, Braeden A
Brown, Colten S
Carson, Hunter R
Cowen, Chloe K
Denby, Taylor W
Depp, Julia E
Doster, Leah C
Edwards, Kelsey L
Fegan, Rachel A
Good, Jordan A
Grigonis, Tyler J
Hamilton, Abbegail J
Harris, Ryan C
Hasselbach, Katarina E
Lacy, Jack M
Mayes, Garrett G
McGee, Matthew J
Osborne, Delanie J
Reeves, Matthew A
Rickelmann, Augustus R
Rolf, Crystal L
Sangster, Sean J
Schmidt, Nickalis D
Thompson, Carl K
Tindall, Nicholas C

11th grade

Beck, Jamie A
Blumenauer, Kurtis R
Cecconie, Cozette J
Cole, Rylee A
Copley, Rachel M
Crouch, Cooper D
Denby, Cameron E
Depp, Charles P
Ebersberger, Taylor A
Elliott, Tyler J
Fields, Ryan M
Finley, Lauryn E
Fulps, Madison A
McKenzie, Bria G
Radcliff, Noah G
Scully, Brandon M
Sharrow-Ducsay, Ava E
Spangler, Brandon M
Spangler, Kaylee D
Steele, Noah L
Tindall, Alyssa M
Zigila, John D

10th grade

Andreone, Vada J
Armstrong, Cullen C
Beck, Samuel J
Bross, Gillian R
Chandler, Zachary M
Creffield, Sophie V
Daniels, Calvin S
Dobis, Johnathon A
Dresch, Reese L
Eberle, Aletha C
Edwards, Ashley L
Engel, Cody T
Farmer, Alik D
Fierro Vazquez, Lenin A
Frey, Timothy L
Fryt, Jaydin G
Haglund, Tyler T
Hayes, Brayden J
Horsfield, Katelyn S
Huff, Logan E
Kelly, Devon R
Langbehn, Brooke L
Lowery, Chance M
McNett-Tremblay, Thomas J
Messman, Stephanie T
Morse Koch, Allen M
Mrocko, Emma L
Ostrom, Zoe P
Palmeter, Jorren P
Ridenour, Carson D
Sangster, Austin J
Schmitt, Eli J
Sharifi, Samira M
Shrewsbury, Gale E
Vershum, Jacob H
Villarreal, Ricardo K
Vogel, Kayla M
Wagner, Maxwell A
Walz, Anna E
Withrow, Travis A
Woods, Hannah A

9th grade

Alexa, Payton L
Belue, Randall A
Bonner, Kathryn E
Bristle, Marcy M
Bross, Delaney J
Campbell, Jordan M
Cox, Brenna L
Dalton, Olivia M
Diuble, Lillian G
Drake, Aana N
Gaydosh, Caitlin A
Hahne, Konrad O
Hartley, Emma L
Hiller, Liam A
Horky, Tyler M
Klepi, Suzzanna R
Koch, Brandon P
Kurgin, Jacob K
McCaffrey, Collin D
McGuigan, Riley M
Phillips, Nicholas C
Pierce, Owen T
Psarouthakis, Taylor G
Radcliff, Gabriella M
Romej, Hanna L
Sowers, Isabella A
Stewart, Michael S
White, Aiden S
Wilson, Sarah E

 

You must be logged in to post a comment Login